Версия для слабовидящих

Виртуальный музей

     

Год выпуска

Золотые медалисты

  

1998 год

Папроцкая Елена 11А

 

Парфенова Алевтина 11А


1999 год 

Иванова Анастасия 11А

 

Ионова Марина 11А


2000 год

Чурина Анастасия 11А


2001 год

Ефимов Антон 11Б


2002 год

Борисова Мария 11А


2002 год

Тышкивская Людмила 11А


2004 год

Галеутдинова Евгения


2013 год

Кривоносов Павел 11А


2013 год

Рачев Евгений 11А


2013 год

Бажина Алена 11Б


2013 год

Ивонина Наталья 11Б


2013 год

Носкова Екатерина 11Б


 

  

Серебряные медалисты

  

1989 год

Редун Ольга 11А


1997 год

Малькова Анастасия 11А

 

Лицкевич Денис 11Б


1998 год

Коваленко Анна 11А

 

Гаврилова Мария 11А

 

Корепанова Юлия 11А

 

Костюкович Ирина 11А

 

Лицкевич Яна 11Б


2002 год

Тананыкина Елена 11А

 

Швецова Мария 11А


2006 год

Орлов Никита 11А


2010 год

Кургаева Виктория 11А

 

Шабалина Мария 11А


 


Медаль «За особые успехи в учении»


2014 год

Ким Мария 11А


2015 год

Иванов Александр 11А

                                                                                   

  

11 класс

  

Год выпуска

Классный руководитель


1989 год
Азимова Л.Э.
1990 год
Белякова Ф.А.
1991 год 
Сухих Л.Н.
1992 год
Шумкова Е.Г.
1993 год
Шляпникова В.И., Сергеева О.В.
1994 год
Азимова Л.Э.
1995 год
Иванова Л.Г., Лузина Т.А.
1996  год
Еловикова Р.П., Денисова О.В.
1997 год
Мосеева В.А., Екимова Е.Н.
1998 год
Четина Л.Н., Белякова Ф.А., Денисова О.В.
1999 год
Кириллова Г.Н., Иванова Л.Г., Силуянова Т.А.
2000 год
Дьячина М.П., Ведерникова Ю.Н., Маркелова Н.Л.
2001 год
Тимошенко Л.Р., Маркелова Н.Л., Кириллова Г.Н.
2002  год
Шелепаева Е.Н., Коньшина Е.В., Гареева А.Б.
2003 год
Мосеева В.А., Попова В.А., Попова Е.А.
2004 год
Коньшина Е.В., Медведева Н.А.
2005 год
Васькина О.А., Шляпникова В.И., Денисова О.В.
2006  год
Каримова И.Л., Солопова Н.И.
2007 год
Екимова Е.Н., Погудина Н.Б.
2008 год
Кириллова Г.Н.
2009 год
Харина М.А.
2010 год
Гареева А.Б.
2011 год
Денисова О.В., Екимова Е.Н.
2012 год
Васькина О.А.
2013 год
Тимошенко Л.Р., Шарапова И.В.
2014 год Сергеева О.В.
2015 год Кириллова Г.Н., Бородкина О.П.
2016 год Попова В.А., Глухих Т.В.
2017 год Шляпникова В.И., Болотова Н.А.

                                                                                                                              

                   

9 класс

            

Год выпуска

Классный руководитель

Год выпуска

Классный руководитель

Год выпуска

Классный руководитель

1988 год

Иванова Л.С.

Белякова Ф.А.

1989 год

Белякова Ф.А.

Сухих Л.Н.

Ляхова К.В.

1990 год

Бунакова Е.Н.

Шумкова Е.Г.

Шляпникова В.И.

Еловикова Р.П.


1991 год

Быкович В.Н.

Ефимова М.Г.

Татьянникова Л.В.

Сергеева О.В.

Золотова О.В.

Шляпникова В.И.

1992 год

Сафронова И.Г.

Дурбажева Т.В.

Мосеева В.А.

Медведева Н.А.

Чазов В.И.

1993  год

Шумкова Е.Г.

Лузина Т.А.

Белякова Ф.А.

Рунг Ю.В.

Шелепаева Е.Н.

Иванова Л.Г.

Сухих Л.Н.


1994 год 

Попова Е.А.

Денисова О.В.

Екимова Е.Н.

Шумкова Е.Г.

Сухих Л.Н.

Маркелова Н.Л.

Еловикова Р.П.

1995 год

Гареева А.Б.

Шелепаева Е.Н.

Нетелева Г.Н.

Шляпникова В.И.

Мосеева В.А.

Екимова Е.Н.

Шумкова Е.Г.

 

1996 год

Четина Л.Н.

Финогеева С.Н.

Брюхова В.М.

Мельчакова Т.Г.

Золотова О.В.

Рыжакова Т.П.

Белякова Ф.А.

1997 год

Медведева Н.А.

Харина М.А.

Зарубина Н.В.

Рыжакова Т.П.

Иванова Л.Г.

Ковольчук А.Б.

Силуянова Т.А.

1998 год

Федорова И.В.

Ведерникова Ю.Н.

Дьячина М.П.

Ковальчук А.Б.

Васькина О.А.

Бородкина О.П.

Маркелова Н.Л.

1999 год

Азимова Л.Э.

Якина Н.Ю.

Чугайнова Л.Н.

Худякова Е.А.

Мухиянова Е.И.

Белякова Ф.А.

Каримова И.Л.


2000 год

Шелепаева Е.Н.

Коньшина Е.В.

Худякова Е.А.

Патрушева Т.Б.

Гареева А.Б.

Каримова И.Л.

Нетелева Г.И.

2001 год

Мосеева В.А.

Серебрякова Л.Е.

Яркова И.А.

Мельчакова Т.Г.

Попова В.А.

Сухих Л.Н.

Попова Е.А.


2002  год

Оборина С.Ю.

Медведева Н.А.

Некрасова В.И.

Бородина Л.Е.

Гладких Т.А.

Володина С.Ю.

2003 год

Васькина О.А.

Старикова Л.И.

Денисова О.В.

Варламова Т.А.

Мухиянова Е.И.

Белякова Ф.А.

Шляпникова В.И.


2004 год

Каримова И.Л.

Силуянова Т.А.

Маркелова Н.Л.

Артегова В.А.

Солопова Н.И.

2005 год

Екимова Е.Н.

Погудина Н.Б.

Дьячина М.П.

Ведерникова Ю.Н.

Нетелева Г.И.

2006 год

Кириллова Г.Н.

Тимошенко Л.Р.

Шарапова И.В.

Казанцева Л.А.


2007 год

Федорова Л.С.

Ведерникова Ю.Н.

Сергеева О.В.

2008 год

Гареева А.Б.

Сухих Л.Н.

Худякова Е.А.

Федорова Л.С.

2009 год

Денисова О.В.

Бородкина О.П.

Попова В.А.

2010 год

Васькина О.А.

Мосеева В.А.

Шляпникова В.И.

2011 год

 Тимошенко Л.Р.

Шарапова И.В.

Казанцева Л.А.


2012 год

Сергеева О.В.

Погудина Н.Б.

Каримова И.Л.


2013 год

Худякова Е.А.

Бородкина О.П.

Кириллова Г.Н.

2014 год

Попова В.А.

Харина М.А.

Глухих Т.В.

 2015 год

Шляпникова В.И.

Болотова Н.А.

Глухих Т.В.

2016 год

Екимова Е.Н.

Казанцева Л.А.

Федорова И.В.


 2017 год

Васькина О.А.

Погудина Н.Б.

Вихарева Е.К.